UNEB Enrollment, Admission for UCE & UACE Results

The management of the Uganda National Examination Board (UNEB) releases the Uganda Certificate of Education (UCE) results every year, the Uganda Advanced Certificate of Education (UACE) Results and Primary Leaving Examinations (PLE) Results too. Students that wrote the exams are to follow the procedures below to check your Result on UNEB eReg Portal.

Uganda National Examinations Board (UNEB) is an assessment body with systems of examination formats and grading inherited from the University of Cambridge Local Examinations Syndicate. The Syndicate was responsible for school examinations in the British colonies until 1968 in the case of East African Countries.

UCE & UACE Results, Location, Facilities, And Admission/ Enrollment

Standard Secondary School Katakwi UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bwikara Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Aloysious Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bwesumbu Peas High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Alliance Academy UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mpara Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mazzi Voc Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kigata High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lugoba Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakasongola Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kibaale Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Toroma High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Little Rock High School (Mashaga) UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kahengye Parents School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Sayidina Abubaker Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Theresa Secondary School Okunguro UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nkono Memorial Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Premier Secondary School Hoima UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kihihi High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John’s Sen. Secondary Schoolwakitaka UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, And Enrollment

Kyotera Parents Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busibo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ikoba Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

London Image High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Semuto Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Sir Apollo Kaggwa Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kuju Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busabi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Kizito Secondary School Mahango UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Millenium High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Michael High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rwentobo High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kapeke Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mpigi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kololo Public Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Dominic Savio Boys’ Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Forest High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kawanda Church Of Uganda Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bishop Wandera Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lwamata Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Trinity Secondary School Nakibizi UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Djra Complehensive Secondary School Akia UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mathias Mawagala Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Aloysious Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buyimbazi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Peters Nkokonjeru School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Petete College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Anthony Secondary School Kayunga UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Comboni College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Menya -Zirabamuzaale Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kabwangasi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mary’s Parents Secondary School Kigo Villa Maria UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Peter College School Kisojo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kotido Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bugambi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kijongo High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kawuku Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bugabula Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakwaya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bugalo College Bwirva UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Paya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bamusuta Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Asamu Model Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pal And Lisa Secondary School – Nakawa UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Joseph Mary Secondary School Mbirizi UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Excel High School Mbikko UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitgum High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kisaalizi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

High Standard Secondary School Kateera UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Chepkwasta Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Joseph’s Vocational High Schoolnakasongola UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Peace High School Kapkoros UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bubutu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kacheera High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mary Assumpta Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kyogo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rwemikoma Seed Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Lawrence Senior Secondary School Muwanga UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakaloke Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Wakiso Secondary School For The Deaf UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Abim Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyakishojwa Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Micu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mahungye Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Wobulenzi Prog Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Kizito Secondary School Nakibano UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyangahya Community Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyakyera United Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bunjako Island School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lukome Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Andrew’s Rubindi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Citizen’s Standard High School Nyamwegabira UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kisozi Prog. Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bishop Robert Voc Secondary School Rwamagaya UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mathews College Buhugu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Benedict’s Senior Secondary School Mukoko UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mary’s Senior Senior Secondary School Anje UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Francis Xavier Modern Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Onono Memorial College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bukomero Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Wesley Senior Secondary School & Vocational UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Muyallen High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lumino High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kagango Parents Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Green Hill College Bulopa UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Charles Vocational Secondary Schoolkasanga UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Morungatuny Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bubangizi Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ngoma Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Comprehensive High School Bajja UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Joseph’s Tech. Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Dynamic Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buhimba Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Getwise Mixed College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kubusa Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Katooke Modern Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Public Secondary School Mabale UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busolwe Bright Light College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Maracha High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kasambira High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bugweri College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Serere Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Phillips Equatorial Secondary Schoolnabusanke UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kibiito Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Micheal Secondary School Buraru UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Andrew Secondary School Naminage UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kabatunda SDA Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Tubur Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mbalala Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Maanji Memorial Academy UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nabinyonyi Parents Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Wabwala Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lutengo Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ngoma Standard School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Makhai Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kiziranfumbi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Hill College School Bugolo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nteko Community Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bundikahungu Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, And Enrollment

St Joseph Secondary School Kinaba UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kampala High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kinkizi High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Limidia High Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Matugga Girls Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Adnission And Enrollment

Amuria High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ejome Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bishop Tarantino College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kapkoch Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busoga Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mulanda Parents Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Aloi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bukalagi Uganda Martyrs Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Andrews Mitete Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Maharishi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kamuganguzi Janan Luwum School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mulatsi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busaana Central Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Manibe Public Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busaana Central Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nabbunga Parents School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kantare Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Burambagira Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bananda High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Margret Mary Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Light College Ngora UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Spire High School Gayaza UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kagongo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kanyum Comprehensive Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mary Assumpta Mella Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Namagera Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Cornelius Secondary School Kalagala UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kasana Town Academy UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ndagwe Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ndagwe Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kakindo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kalera Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitenga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakateete Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Delta High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mpanga Parents Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Koboko Parents Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Theresa Secondary School Kungu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Anyara Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busoga College Kigulu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lwala Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kamuli Progressive College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Andrew’s Sen Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pajule College School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mateete Comprehensive Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buyambi St John’s Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Budaka Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Stella Maris Girls Secondary School Bunena UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Paul’s High School Rushooka UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Spring College Kawongo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Amach Complex Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Hamukungu Parents School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Orum Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Francis Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buhugu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kochi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Cranes High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buluganya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Drajini Hill Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ruhanga Sda Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lwemiyaga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pabbo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, And Enrollment

Kijomoro Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Numasa Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mapeera Secondary School Kalungu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buwembe Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Orom Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Westend Modern Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ryakasinga Center Of High Education UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bethany Girls Comprehensive Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Seseme Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pilkington College Muguluka UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kihanga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, And Admission/ Enrollment

Kuc Kigen High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ikumbya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St.Francis Secondary School Acumet UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Micheal Secondary School Kahunge UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Kizito Secondary School Lorengedwat UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Joseph’s High School Nakirebe UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bukooli College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bussi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lingira Living Hope Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rugendebara Ymca Voc Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Crane High School, Bolliso Ii UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kihanga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kuc Kigen High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ikumbya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Masinya Secondary School 2020 UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ruyonza Riverside School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Aputi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

New King David Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buginyanya Comprehensive Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bwala Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyondo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Jude High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakabugu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bwala Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyondo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kigarama Peas High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mawanda Hill Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Comboni Secondary School Burungira UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Namwezi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kings Modern College Yumbe UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buyiga Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kioga Prog. College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lakeside Secondary School Nkoma UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lubani Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lokung Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John Mary Vianney Comm. School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Hasahya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitegwa Community UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Budiope Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Gloryland Christian College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Uphill College Kigoma UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kyabugashe High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Admission Facilities, And Enrollment

Rwamurunga Cou Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Itanda Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Anyafio Role Model Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bubyangu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pride Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mary’s Simbya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Theresa Girls Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John’s Nyabwina UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Butiru Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Namasagali College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kapyoyon High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John’s Nyabwina UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Katwe Noor Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bishop Ruhindi Kebisoni High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bishop Ruhindi Kebisoni High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Biguli Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kyemeire International Vocation Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Joseph’s Vocational Senior Secondary School, Kigando UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kijjabwemi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mbale School For The Deaf UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rugarama Secondary School Kamwenge UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Luwube Muslim Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kadungulu School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Dr Oryang Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

The Crane College Nangunga UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Budaka Progressive High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bulunguli Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Patongo Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John Bosco Secondary School Dokolo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lwani Memorial College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Othman Bin Affan Islamic Institute UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Koch Goma Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Manibe Public Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rubaare Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Peters Secondary School Bukalango UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Laropi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Sironko Standard Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kabei Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kings Way Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyamarebe Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Highway Secondary School Kiganda UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mateete College School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Aluka Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kaloke Christian High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Mugagga Voc School Kkindu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John Rustya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Cardinal Wamala Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John’s College Kachumbala UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Paul Citizen High School – Kalukungu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bulopa Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Thomas Comprehensive College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Uganda Marty’s Senior Secondary School Embabule UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lomunga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Hillside Secondary School Baitambogwa UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Iganga Topcare Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Wante Muslim Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Atiira Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitatya Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mende Kalema Memorial Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitumba Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mpigi Modern Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nam High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Logoba Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Akworo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Green Valley College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kirewa Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kiwoko Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Maracha Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyenga Secondary School Kigudu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kakabagyo School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Peters Secondary School Busubizi UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nabingoola Public School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nyakayojo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Peters Rwanzu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Admission Facilities, And Enrollment

Rwabukoba Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Helping Hands Secondary School Tororo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Stephen Secondary School Soroti UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitgum Vision College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kangulumira Public Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Jerome Secondary School Ndama UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Arivu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Busembatia Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kacheera High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kotido Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Trinity College Maala UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Alliance Global College School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kabambiro Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Theresa Secondary School Katende UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bweyale Public Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pajule Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Upper Prison Inmates Secondary School Luzira UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakatonya Islamic Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Merikit Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kibingo Girls Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Destiny Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Abongomola Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bugamba Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Border College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rugashali Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Natete Muslim High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kashongi High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Sibanga Polytechnic Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Greenfield Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Amach Modern Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Peters’ Secondary School Iguluibi UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mpigi High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mabira Standard Academy UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Monica High School Kabwoko UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John Mary Muzeeyi’s Bigada Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Gulu Army Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Andrew’s Kitoba High School L UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Uganda Martyrs Comprehensive Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Pokot Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kabuga Parents School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Namugongo Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kagote Seed School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kasoga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitgum Alliance College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Butare Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kizinda Parents Voc. High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakasoga School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Adwari Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Puranga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Katanoga Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Rhino Camp Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kasagama Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kiboga Light College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Roza College School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St George Secondary School Makukuulu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Johns Kaliiro Comp. Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Semu M Muwanguzi Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Uganda Matyrs College Kyondo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kitende Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kigandalo Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Nakaseke Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St William’s Secondary School Rwengiri UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St John’s Nandere Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kalamba Hill Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kyangwali Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Biiso War Memorial Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School Nakulabye UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kakooge Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Berbra Hill Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Masaka Islamic Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kabezi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Namusisi High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Hima Green Hill Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kansanga Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Hapuuyo Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kaggulwe Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Myanzi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Trinity College Gulu UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Christ School Bundibugyo UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kigulu College UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Daniel Comboni College Kasaala UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kapeeka Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Purongo Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Abalang Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Masindi Port Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Vision High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kalanamu Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Brilliant College School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Buzzibwera Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Chemanga Seed School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Masaka Academy UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Kasengejje Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

St Lawrenece Secondary School Kwapa UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Agoro Seed Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bubulo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Ihunga-Mugyera Basin Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Mayira High School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Central Secondary School Ruhaama UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Lalogi Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Bufulubi Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location, Facilities, Admission And Enrollment

Admission And Enrollment for St Andrews Secondary School Lotome UCE/UACE Results, Location & Facilities

Admission And Enrollment Busanza Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location & Facilities

Admission And Enrollment St Catherine Senior Secondary School Kicucura UCE/UACE Results, Location & Facilities

Admission And Enrollment St Joseph’s Secondary School Vvumba UCE/UACE Results, Location & Facilities

Admission And Enrollment Lyantonde Senior Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location & Facilities

Admission And Enrollment St Josephs Mparo Secondary School UCE/UACE Results, Location & Facilities